Madarai Palameikai bronzas godalga Eiropas spēlēs Minskā!
2019.gada 25 labākie
2020-01-02
    25 labākie              
                     
    2019.gada  rezultāti               
                     
    Zēni   ( 2008.dz.g.)   - 400 g                
                     
1 Ziemiņš Aleksis 01.06.2008. Smiltene 29,91 20.09. Valga S.Grēna      
2 Latiševs Ņikita 10.09.2009. Ogre 28,68 26.05. Jelgava E.Siliņš      
3 Lemešs Artjoms 12.05.2008. Gulbene 26,98 26.05. Jelgava A.Cāns      
4 Doncovs Rūdolfs 01.01.2008. Aizkraukle 26,70 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Rublis      
5 Kalējs Aleksis 01.01.2008. Smiltene 25,42 20.09. Valga        
6 Bricis Kārlis 22.06.2008. Aizkraukle 25,04 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Rublis      
7 Jansons Toms 19.08.2008. Limbaži 24,89 26.05. Jelgava G.Teko      
8 Bakanauskis Guntars 25.04.2008. Ventspils novads 24,56 21.10. Piltene D.Lodiņš      
9 Leja Rihards 05.01.2008. Arkādija 24,55     L.Olijare      
10 Reboks Olivers 31.08.2009. Kuldīga 24,38 26.05. Jelgava I.Skurule      
11 Skuja Markuss 12.03.2008. Aizkraukle 23,23 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Rublis      
12 Skuruls Justs 31.03.2009. Kuldīga 23,13     I.Skurule      
13 Feldmanis Matīss 16.04.2008. Kandava 22,52     A.Gross      
14 Freibergs Erlends 07.05.2008. Kuldīga 21,69     I.Skurule      
15 Mickēvičš Jaroslavs 10.03.2010. Liepājas novads 21,32 26.05. Jelgava Ģ.Ločmelis    
16 Dmitračenoks Sergejs 16.11.2008. Salaspils 20,93 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Feteris      
17 Skrodelis Toms 01.01.2008. Gulbene 20,90 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Cāns      
18 Dēnavs Klāvs 21.09.2009. Ventspils novads 20,50 1.06. Ventspils A.Čaklis      
19 Ķēvics Roberts 12.02.2009. Kandava 19,80     A.Gross      
20 Silinieks Toms 30.03.2008. Balvi 19,80 25.04. Aizkraukle I.Kacēna      
21 Ozols Renārs 10.09.2008. Ventspils novads 18,36 21.10. Piltene A.Paipals    
22 Rjabovs Jeremijs 12.01.2008. Ventspils novads 18,30 21.10. Piltene A.Paipals    
23 Nikolajevs Valters 01.01.2009. Aizkraukle 17,35 25.04. Aizkraukle D.Kalniņš    
24 Tidenovskis Arvis 08.04.2008. Ventspils novads 17,16 1.06. Ventspils A.Čaklis      
25 Sniedze Gustavs 21.05.2008. lielvarde 16,64 25.04. Aizkraukle D.Korpe-Jefremova  
                     
                     
                     
    Zēni   ( 2006.-2007.dz.g.)   - 400 g                
                     
1 Koloda Kārlis Lūkass 18.05.2006. Talsu SS/MŠŠK 51,55 20.09. Valga M.Štrobinders,R.Štrobinders  
2 Opolais Miks Jānis 10.04.2006. Ogre 42,58 9.07. Talsi A.Priževoits    
3 Markss Kristians 27.12.2006. Smiltene 41,92 20.09. Valga I.Grēns      
4 Jaškovics Nauris Alens 04.09.2006. Ventspils novads 40,81 1.06. Ventspils A.Čaklis      
5 Kaudze Martins 23.03.2006. Vemtspils 39,82 26.04. Tukums B.Romanovska    
6 Baikovs Nikita 18.05.2007. Preiļi 38,19 3.07. Piltene M.Pokšāne    
7 Gailītis Aleksis 15.02.2006. Kuldīga 37,56 26.04. Tukums I.Skurule      
8 Karabanovs Gatis 11.02.2006. Aizkraukle 37,40 29.06. Ventspils I.Vītola      
9 Veļčinskis Adrians 31.07.2006. Aizkraukle 37,05 25.04. Aizkraukle V.Veļčinskis    
10 Pipcāns Kristers 11.07.2006. Balvi 36,86 14.09. Vārkava I.Kacēna, I.Kairišs    
11 Ļaļko Markuss 18.01.2007. lielvārdu 36,53 26.05. Jelgava D.Korpe-Jefremova  
12 Ragovskis Renārs 05.03.2007. Jelgava 36,26 1.06. Ventspils S.Lorence    
13 Dūdens Eduards 01.11.2007. Lielvārde 35,59 20.06. Ogre D.Korpe-Jefremova  
14 Zēniņš Markuss Matīss 24.03.2006. Ventspils 35,32 1.06. Ventspils S.Paipals-Šulcs    
15 Brakovskis Ervīns 26.07.2006. Vārkava 34,89 31.08. Preiļos S.Stankevičs    
16 Eriņs Toms 10.08.2006. Vecumnieki 34,60 25.04. Aizkraukle G.Brinke      
17 Skorenko Renārs 05.05.2007. Smiltene 34,57 9.07. Talsi I.Grēns      
18 Cinis Armands 23.03.2006. Aizkraukle 34,42 20.06. Ogre V.Veļčinskis    
19 Grunte Kristers 03.07.2007. Liepājas novads 34,40 1.06. Ventspils Ģ.Ločmelis    
20 Kresse Jānis 04.02.2007. Arkādija 34,18 3.07. Piltene A.Vitte      
21 Bāders Ģirts 28.03.2007. Kuldīga 33,95 3.07. Piltene I.Skurule      
22 Šmits Dāvis 28.06.2006. Jelgavas nov. 33,37 21.09. Koknese E.Čakša      
23 Soroka Eduards 27.02.2006. Aizkraukle 33,15 25.04. Aizkraukle V.Veļčinskis    
24 Markuss Raits 12.05.2006. balvi 33,00 21,09. Koknese S.Keisele    
25 Ansbergs Kristians 09.07.2006. Kandava 32,71 26.04. Tukums E.Juhņeviča    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Zēni   ( 2004.-2005.dz.g.)   - 600 g                
                     
1 Žmuida Toms 04.04.2004. Arkādija 56,75 13.07. Viru I.Eversone    
2 Bogdanovs Klāvs 10.08.2004. Ventspils nov. 51,85 29.06. Ventspils A.Čaklis      
3 Kaugars Kārlis 09.01.2005.   51,72 7.06. Ogre        
4 Baļčūns Gustavs 19.10.2004. Vecumnieki 51,28 21.09. Koknese G.Briņķe      
5 Krauklis Kristers 12.05.2005. Smiltene 49,38 29.06. Ventspils I.Grēns      
6 Kļaviņš Renārs 06.02.2004. smiltene 47,82 20.09. Valga        
7 Konrāds Juris 03.04.2005. Gulbene 47,22 9.09. Brno A.Cāns      
8 Sūna Arvis 30.06.2004. Bauska 46,09 8.06. Viļāni R.Maķevics    
9 Kvecko Ralfs Reinis 29.02.2004. Ventspils nov. 45,72 12.06. Piltene A.Kiršteins    
10 Eglītis Edvards 09.03.2004. Jēkabpils 45,64 25.04. Aizkraukle A.Raubišķis    
11 Skukovskis Ēriks 17.09.2004. Ventspils 44,87 20.09. Valga A.Kronbergs    
12 Lasis Artūrs 15.01.2004. Ogre 44,61 29.06. Ventspils Z.Kincis      
13 Brundzāts Artis 09.11.2004. Liepājas rajons 43,76 12.05. Tukums Ģ.Ločmelis    
14 Miķelsons Jorens 17.09.2005. Smiltene 43,76 9.09. Brno        
15 Grīnvalds Mikus 18.01.2004. Ventspils 43,56 20.09. Valga A.Kronbergs    
16 Sideļskis Kristofers 16.04.2004 Talsi 43,47 9.07. Talsi A.Jansons    
17 Skadiņš Andris 11.05.2005. Bauska 42,75 22.09. Koknese R.Maķevics    
18 Millers Toms 06.04.2004. Ventspils Spars 41,18 29.06. Ventspils S.Paipals-Šulcs    
19 Muižnieks Krists 17.05.2004. Ventspils nov. 41,11 1.06. Ventspils A.Paipals    
20 Skopāns Kristofers 31.05.2004. Arkādija 40,01 5.05. Jēkabpils I.Aperāne    
21 Sniedze Matīss 15.06.2005. Lielvārde 39,64 07.06. Ogre I.Puķīte      
22 Petrovs Markuss 30.12.2005. Smiltene 39,38 9.09. Brno I.Grēns      
23 Gaidamovičs Daniels 27.01.2004. Rūjiena 38,92 20.09. Valga        
24 Sudniks Aleksandrs 24.10.2004. Ilūkste 38,84 17.08. Višķos A.Kaļiņins    
25 Vārpiņš Alens 28.06.2004. Ventspils nov. 38,24 12.06. Piltene A.Čaklis      
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
    Jaunieši 2002.-2003.dz.g.  700g                
                     
1 Čakšs Artis 25.01.2002. MSĢ, Jelgavas nov. 72,84 2.08. Viļņā A.Vaivads    
2 Krauklis Dāvis 10.04.2002. Smiltene 63,95 26.05. Jelgava G.Markss    
3 Kaudze Matīss 27.03.2002. Ventspils 54,69 21.06. Jēkabpils B.Romanovska    
4 Svoks Daniels Juris 09.07.2002. Daugavpils novads 54,21 24.08. Višķi J.Hadakova, S.Petrakovs  
9 Vinovskis Kalvis Zigmārs 04.07.2002. Vecumnieki 52,11 11.09. Ogre G.Briņķe      
5 Šalmis Miks Gustavs 25.11.2002. Limb.Salacgr. 51,86 1.06. Ventspils A.Ķirsis      
6 Baraus Roberts 27.06.2002. Ventspils 51,31 26.05. Jelgava A.Kronbergs    
7 Sarķis Edvards 20.04.2002. Balvi 50,37 16.03. Rīga I.Kairišs      
8 Griba Aksels 03.10.2002. Bauska 49,45 15.05. Bauska I.Ladusāne    
10 borhers edgars 20.10.2002. Ventspils novads 48,07 1.06. Ventspils D.Lodiņš      
17 Briška Andis 11.05.2003. Preiļi 48,03 19.07. Rēzekne E.Vaivods    
11 Pašulis Aleksandrs Patriks 31.03.2003. Tukums 47,51 21.06. Jēkabpils G.Auziņš      
12 Zegners Klāvs Matīss 17.12.2003. Ventspils novads 47,21 5.07. Jelgava D.LodiņšAŽeimuds    
13 Siliņš Arturs 28.10.2003. Liepājas rajons 45,99 5.07. Jelgava Ģ.Ločmelis    
21 Gūtmanis Ēriks 09.09.2003. Arkādija 45,77 09.07. Talsi I.Eversone    
14 Seinass Filips 18.03.2003. Limbaži Salacgr. 45,56 26.05. Jelgava G.Teko      
15 Tomass Ričards Daniels 05.08.2003. Liepājas rajons 45,46 26.05. Jelgava Ģ.Ločmelis    
16 Zālītis Lauris 21.08.2003. Madona 45,23 01.06. Gulbene A.Krauklītis    
19 Aizupietis Alvis 15.12.2002. Sēlijas SS 44,51 25.08. Ogre T.Donāne    
18 Šilovs Rolands 23.08.2003. Lielvārde 43,55 18.04. Aizkraukle I.Puķīte      
20 Rimovičs Armands 18.01.2002. Daugavpils novads 43,36 10.08. Ilūkstē <<< Atpakaļ

PARTNERI









Biedrība "Latvijas Šķēpmetēju klubs" © 2010
Olimpiskais sporta centrs, Grostonas iela 6b, Rīga, LV-1013
E-pasts: skepi@apollo.lv